Blevins, Robert Principal
Spencer, Kelli Assistant Principal

Allen, Jessica Fifth Grade
Atcheson, Jordan Fourth Grade
Beverly, Kayme Fifth Grade
Blevins, Robert Principal
Bonds, Alysia Third Grade
Bone, Michelle Second Grade
Brock, Joycelyn Physical Education
Brown, Esther First Grade
Brown, Esther First Grade
Brown, Stacy Kindergarten
Burdette, Melissa Second Grade
Burgos, Shana Fifth Grade
Buterbaugh, Lyndsey Kindergarten
Campbell, Jennifer First Grade
Chong, Ana Fourth Grade
Cozart, Kevin Special Education
Croft, Angela Kindergarten
Doty, Dina Special Education
Edwards, Greta Third Grade
Gilbert, Vicki Fourth Grade
Jensen, Mark Fourth Grade
Johnson, Brenda Program Challenge
Jones, Alfredia ESOL
Leatherwood, Amy Fifth Grade
Mack, Andrina Special Education
Makosky, Lynn First Grade
Mallory, Stacey Third Grade
Marcantel, Barbara Special Education
Matthews, LaTonya Second Grade
Mays, Natalie Fourth Grade
McCleskey, Christy Special Education
Patterson, Donna First Grade
Petty, Jennifer First Grade
Punnett, Randi Art
Saint, James Music/Chorus
Shaw, Zabrina Fourth Grade
Simpson, Brittany Speech/Language
Smith, Pam Second Grade
Sparling, Becky Third Grade
Spence, Missy Physical Education
Spencer, Kelli Assistant Principal
Strickland, Doris Kindergarten
Thames, Celia Second Grade
Thomas, Dawn Third Grade
Thompson, Latiya Fifth Grade
Tomei, Shadra Program Challenge
Whisler, Scott Fifth Grade
Wilkie, Heather Media Specialist
Williams, Robin Kindergarten
Wilson, Kim Speech Pathologist
Witcher, Melissa Special Education

Anderson, Liz Kindergarten
Bailey, Christy School Psychologist
Baskin, Marty Kindergarten
Burgess, Cindy Special Education
Butler, Stephanie Special Education
Chambers, Maria Kindergarten
Crawford, Judy Kindergarten
Demoss, Leanne Attendance/Registration Clerk, ASP Director
Jacks, Lyvonda Kindergarten
Jones, Cindy Media Center Clerk
Krow, Nikki Health Monitor/OR Clerk
Long, Dove Special Education
Moore, Julie Office Clerk
Parker, Dorothy Special Education
Reece, Terrie Office Manager
Tomei, Lorri Special Education
Vaught, Lisa Counselor
Wessinger, Gail Special Education

Long, Sharley PTA